Das Kompetenzteam von Pinck

U. Pinck
U. Pinck
M. Scholz
M. Scholz
T. Abel
T. Abel
P. Albers
P. Albers
L. Alberts
L. Alberts
B. Aydemir
B. Aydemir
I. Batterjee
I. Batterjee
T. Becker
T. Becker
M. Blümel
M. Blümel
J. Braasch
J. Braasch
P. Carstens
P. Carstens
V. Diel
V. Diel
S. Ebinger
S. Ebinger
J. Findeisen
J. Findeisen
T. Finder
T. Finder
J. Friedrichs
J. Friedrichs
G. Garcia Ruiz
G. Garcia Ruiz
I. Gevers
I. Gevers
D. Goldberg
D. Goldberg
J. Gussmann
J. Gussmann
K. Hennig
K. Hennig
F. Herholz
F. Herholz
K. Hieming
K. Hieming
M. Hoffmann
M. Hoffmann
J. Hofmann
J. Hofmann
O. Jami
O. Jami
B. Jorjan-Wiebicke
B. Jorjan-Wiebicke
L. Kahlke
L. Kahlke
J. Kehrbaum
J. Kehrbaum
S. Klebaner
S. Klebaner
C. Klimmet
C. Klimmet
M. Köhler
M. Köhler
D. Kreischer
D. Kreischer
W. Lachut
W. Lachut
T. Ladendorf
T. Ladendorf
M. Lefeldt
M. Lefeldt
C. Mayerhoffer
C. Mayerhoffer
O. Menk
O. Menk
S. Mohtat
S. Mohtat
E. Möller
E. Möller
T. Möllmann
T. Möllmann
T. Nguyen
T. Nguyen
C. Niedermeier
C. Niedermeier
T. Pinck
T. Pinck
B. Pirschel
B. Pirschel
J. Pokoiewski
J. Pokoiewski
K. Raschen
K. Raschen
N. Remer
N. Remer
M. Riehle
M. Riehle
H.-U. Saß
H.-U. Saß
M. Schaffarczyk
M. Schaffarczyk
S. Schellhase
S. Schellhase
J. Schoch
J. Schoch
B. Schrock
B. Schrock
B. Schulz
B. Schulz
S. Schünemann
S. Schünemann
M. Schwencke
M. Schwencke
O. Siewert
O. Siewert
B. Söhlbrandt
B. Söhlbrandt
S. Stamp
S. Stamp
K. Steinbrenner
K. Steinbrenner
L. Strube
L. Strube
M. Stührenberg
M. Stührenberg
F. Thalmann
F. Thalmann
K. Thom
K. Thom
T. Waldow
T. Waldow
S. Weusthof
S. Weusthof
F. Bayer
F. Bayer
J. Behn
J. Behn
B. Boll
B. Boll
G. Dankert
G. Dankert
U. Ganser
U. Ganser
T. Güreli
T. Güreli
M. Hering
M. Hering
I. Hildebrandt
I. Hildebrandt
D. Hingst
D. Hingst
C. Hub
C. Hub
T. Jacobsen
T. Jacobsen
S. Jaeschke
S. Jaeschke
V. Jermolenko
V. Jermolenko
S. Kroppen
S. Kroppen
M. Kutta
M. Kutta
K. Lühnen
K. Lühnen
H. Maxsein
H. Maxsein
M. Muelling
M. Muelling
L. Oelkers
L. Oelkers
M. Rehders
M. Rehders
Y. Sagemüller
Y. Sagemüller
B. Schaich
B. Schaich
B. Söhlbrandt
B. Söhlbrandt
K. Taaffe
K. Taaffe
H. Witte
H. Witte
D. Ziegenbein
D. Ziegenbein
D. Beck
D. Beck
B. Benthien
B. Benthien
K. Brinkert
K. Brinkert
D. Bruhn
D. Bruhn
M. Hänschke
M. Hänschke
C. Hingst
C. Hingst
S. Kock
S. Kock
M. Luthien
M. Luthien
A. Meier
A. Meier
I. Militzer
I. Militzer
J. Miller
J. Miller
O. Nünninghoff
O. Nünninghoff
C. Oehm
C. Oehm
M. Pfeil
M. Pfeil
A. Reimche
A. Reimche
F. Saß
F. Saß
N. Tas
N. Tas
J. Vogel
J. Vogel
A. Wohlfromm
A. Wohlfromm

Sprechen Sie uns an

T. Abel
Qualitätsmanagement
D. Beck
Prokurist / Vertragsmanagement
B. Boll
BIM Management
T. Ladendorf
Prokurist / Gebäudetechnik
A. Meier
Assistenz U. Pinck/Personal
J. Miller
Personal
C. Oehm
Leitung Sekretariat
F. Saß
Assistenz M. Scholz
N. Tas
Marketing

Du möchtest ein Teil des Teams werden?

Wir freuen uns auf Dich